Results For
Run For My Neighbors - 5k for Fire Relief

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                    Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     234 robbie Wade           M      Westminster  0:17:36.1 5:41  39  1        M Open   
2     220 Mikaela Hansis        F      Longmont     0:22:21.0 7:13  21  1        F Open   
3     241 Kayla Wieck           F      Berthoud     0:23:02.7 7:26  22  1        F 20-29  
4     221 Erin Lee              F      thornton     0:23:29.7 7:35  15  1        F 10-19  
5     233 Michael Sousa         M      Boulder      0:23:45.3 7:40  53  1        M 50-59  
6     216 Jake Ruttinger        M      Fort Collins 0:23:47.1 7:40  41  1        M 40-49  
7     231 M. Marceau            M      Denver       0:26:16.3 8:28  9   1        M 0- 9   
8     229 Justin Marceau        M      Denver       0:26:16.3 8:28  43  2        M 40-49  
9     218 Mike Ernst            M      Laramie      0:26:36.0 8:35  58  2        M 50-59  
10    224 Jon Voymas            M      Thornton     0:26:47.1 8:38  45  3        M 40-49  
11    205 Rachael De Graaf      F      Thornton     0:26:51.1 8:40  45  1        F 40-49  
12    215 Richard Cattarello    M      Broomfield   0:27:49.7 8:59  50  3        M 50-59  
13    207 Leah Drach            F      Brighton     0:28:55.7 9:20  39  1        F 30-39  
14    206 Suzy Morris           F      Westminster  0:28:56.0 9:20  49  2        F 40-49  
15    222 Ella Lee              F      Thornton     0:29:06.6 9:23  17  2        F 10-19  
16    203 Lance McNeill         M      Aurora       0:31:42.1 10:14 42  4        M 40-49  
17    236 Cynthia Eylens        F      Broomfield   0:32:16.2 10:25 50  1        F 50-59  
18    238 Steven Tate           M      BROOMFIELD   0:33:26.7 10:47 47  5        M 40-49  
19    230 Larissa Marceau       F      Denver       0:35:11.5 11:21 40  3        F 40-49  
20    227 A. Curtis             F      Denver       0:35:12.8 11:22 9   1        F 0- 9   
21    232 Rebecca Aviel         F      Denver       0:35:19.0 11:24 45  4        F 40-49  
22    228 A. Aviel              F      Denver       0:35:19.6 11:24 7   2        F 0- 9   
23    100 Jason Kolaczkowski    M      Centennial   0:38:36.9 12:27 44  6        M 40-49  
24    96  K. Kolaczkowski       M      Centennial   0:38:38.8 12:28 6   2        M 0- 9   
25    240 Reinaldo Rosario      M      Westminster  0:38:56.5 12:34 57  4        M 50-59  
26    98  Kristina Kolaczkowski F      Littleton    0:41:31.3 13:24 41  5        F 40-49  
27    99  C. Kolaczkowski       M      Centennial   0:41:33.0 13:24 6   3        M 0- 9   
28    219 Vangie Ribordy        F      Thornton     0:44:44.3 14:26 51  2        F 50-59  
29    225 Janet Woelfle         F      Thornton     0:45:03.6 14:32 67  1        F 60-69  
30    244 David ter Beek        M      Boulder      0:46:02.1 14:51 43  7        M 40-49  
31    243 Anonymous Participant F                   0:46:02.3 14:51 36  2        F 30-39  
32    202 Alyssa Hoekstra       F      Broomfield   0:47:06.7 15:12 33  3        F 30-39  
33    201 F. Hoekstra           M      Broomfield   0:47:07.5 15:12 7   4        M 0- 9   
34    237 M. Tate               F      Broomfield   0:47:27.5 15:19 9   3        F 0- 9   
35    239 Brittney Bilotti      F      Broomfield   0:47:35.5 15:21 50  3        F 50-59  
36    235 Tara Hedberg          F      Aurora       0:50:04.6 16:09 45  6        F 40-49  
37    242 Karen Rush            F      Westminster  0:54:05.1 17:27 53  4        F 50-59  
38    226 Amy Young             F      Evergreen    0:57:51.8 18:40 46  7        F 40-49  
39    223 Angela Hamel          F      Thornton     0:58:36.6 18:54 45  8        F 40-49  
40    212 Kyle Denny            M      Brighton     0:59:22.1 19:09 39  1        M 30-39  
41    211 H. Denny              F      Brighton     0:59:22.3 19:09 6   4        F 0- 9   
42    210 Melissa Denny         F      Frederick    0:59:27.0 19:11 38  4        F 30-39  
43    209 Randy Stephens        M      Thornton     0:59:27.3 19:11 65  1        M 60-69  
44    208 Carol Stephens        F      Thornton     0:59:27.9 19:11 61  2        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     robbie Wade 234 39  1       M      Westminster CO US 17:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mikaela Hansis 220 21  2       F      Longmont CO US 22:23.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Marceau      231 9   7       M      Denver CO US     26:16.3 
2     K. Kolaczkowski 96  6   24      M      Centennial CO US 38:38.8 
3     C. Kolaczkowski 99  6   27      M      Centennial CO US 41:33.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Denny 212 39  40      M      Brighton CO US 59:22.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Ruttinger 216 41  6       M      Fort Collins CO US 23:47.1 
2     Justin Marceau 229 43  8       M      Denver CO US       26:16.3 
3     Jon Voymas     224 45  10      M      Thornton CO US     26:47.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Sousa      233 53  5       M      Boulder CO US    23:45.3 
2     Mike Ernst         218 58  9       M      Laramie WY US    26:36.0 
3     Richard Cattarello 215 50  12      M      Broomfield CO US 27:49.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randy Stephens 209 65  43      M      Thornton CO US 59:27.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Curtis 227 9   20      F      Denver CO US     35:12.8 
2     A. Aviel  228 7   22      F      Denver CO US     35:19.6 
3     M. Tate   237 9   34      F      Broomfield CO US 47:27.5 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Lee 221 15  4       F      thornton CO US 23:29.7 
2     Ella Lee 222 17  15      F      Thornton CO US 29:06.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kayla Wieck 241 22  3       F      Berthoud CO US 23:02.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leah Drach            207 39  13      F      Brighton CO US   28:55.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 243 36  31      F        US             46:02.3 
3     Alyssa Hoekstra       202 33  32      F      Broomfield CO US 47:06.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachael De Graaf 205 45  11      F      Thornton CO US    26:51.1 
2     Suzy Morris      206 49  14      F      Westminster CO US 28:56.0 
3     Larissa Marceau  230 40  19      F      Denver CO US      35:11.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cynthia Eylens   236 50  17      F      Broomfield CO US 32:16.2 
2     Vangie Ribordy   219 51  28      F      Thornton CO US   44:44.3 
3     Brittney Bilotti 239 50  35      F      Broomfield CO US 47:35.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Janet Woelfle  225 67  29      F      Thornton CO US 45:03.6 
2     Carol Stephens 208 61  44      F      Thornton CO US 59:27.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.