Results For
Run For My Neighbors - 5k for Fire Relief

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                         Time      Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     534 Mackenzie Mettille    M      Canfield          0:17:28.9 0:17:28.9 5:38  25  1        M Open   
2     130 Zach Pollock          M      Denver            0:18:01.2 0:18:01.2 5:49  34  2        M Open   
3     87  Avin Singh            M      Broomfield        0:18:04.8 0:18:04.8 5:50  16  3        M Open   
4     512 Patrick Jagielski     M      Westminster       0:18:13.7 0:18:13.7 5:53  32  1        M 30-39  
5     542 Sam Werner            M      Denver            0:18:16.5 0:18:16.5 5:54  25  1        M 20-29  
6     155 Brandon Gittelman     M      Littleton         0:18:24.7 0:18:24.7 5:56  32  2        M 30-39  
7     544 Lucian Kasperek       M      Castle Rock       0:18:28.4 0:18:28.4 5:58  15  1        M 10-19  
8     404 Chris Connor          M      Arvada            0:18:32.6 0:18:32.6 5:59  38  3        M 30-39  
9     279 Seth Baca             M      Thornton          0:19:18.1 0:19:18.1 6:14  22  2        M 20-29  
10    139 Nicole Valentine      F      Breckenridge      0:19:21.6 0:19:21.6 6:15  39  1        F Open   
11    326 Dan Corken            M      Broomfield        0:19:45.5 0:19:45.5 6:22  36  4        M 30-39  
12    310 Alicia Grove          F      Denver            0:20:06.7 0:20:06.7 6:29  32  2        F Open   
13    150 Paul Harris           M      Westminster       0:20:23.9 0:20:23.9 6:35  55  1        M 50-59  
14    215 Lara Johnson          F      Boulder           0:20:24.0 0:20:24.0 6:35  40  3        F Open   
15    162 I. Moore              M      Denver            0:20:41.5 0:20:41.5 6:40  11  2        M 10-19  
16    294 Donatas Juodzevicius  M      Northglenn        0:20:51.3 0:20:51.3 6:44  41  1        M 40-49  
17    562 Chris Burkhardt       M      Broomfield        0:20:51.3 0:20:51.3 6:44  37  5        M 30-39  
18    134 Allison Torpey        F      Littleton         0:21:07.5 0:21:07.5 6:49  36  1        F 30-39  
19    334 Matt Kocek            M      Boulder           0:21:20.3 0:21:20.3 6:53  39  6        M 30-39  
20    149 Sam Hubbell           M      Thornton          0:21:38.7 0:21:38.7 6:59  29  3        M 20-29  
21    206 Charles Hafner        M      Arvada            0:21:43.7 0:21:43.7 7:01  31  7        M 30-39  
22    509 M. Dean               M      Highlands Ranch   0:21:58.9 0:21:58.9 7:05  12  3        M 10-19  
23    234 Megan Miccio          F      Denver            0:22:04.4 0:22:04.4 7:07  39  2        F 30-39  
24    97  Jason Gerlach         M      Boulder           0:22:11.3 0:22:11.3 7:09  50  2        M 50-59  
25    576 Ann Frazier           F      Commerce City     0:22:18.4 0:22:18.4 7:12  43  1        F 40-49  
26    271 Kim Patton            F      Superior          0:22:31.8 0:22:31.8 7:16  39  3        F 30-39  
27    266 Jason Leask           M      Lakewood          0:22:32.8 0:22:32.8 7:16  34  8        M 30-39  
28    577 William DePaemelaere  M      Longmont          0:22:33.8 0:22:33.8 7:17  51  3        M 50-59  
29    546 Nyla Chamberlin       F                        0:22:45.7 0:22:45.7 7:21  24  1        F 20-29  
30    309 Ben Nissley           M      Denver            0:22:45.8 0:22:45.8 7:21  35  9        M 30-39  
31    268 Mark Reed             M      Broomfield        0:22:59.6 0:22:59.6 7:25  39  10       M 30-39  
32    135 Tara Buckley          F      Broomfield        0:23:05.9 0:23:05.9 7:27  36  4        F 30-39  
33    305 Karly Wilson          F      Arvada            0:23:18.8 0:23:18.8 7:31  33  5        F 30-39  
34    674 Cullen Lindquist      M      Evergreen         0:23:26.4 0:23:26.4 7:34  19  4        M 10-19  
35    249 L. Liley              M      Arvada            0:23:40.2 0:23:40.2 7:38  12  5        M 10-19  
36    545 Scott Chamberlin      M                        0:23:40.4 0:23:40.4 7:38  65  1        M 60-69  
37    607 H. Lane               M      Arvada            0:23:46.5 0:23:46.5 7:40  9   1        M 0- 9   
38    208 Thomas McNicol        M      Denver            0:24:08.5 0:24:08.5 7:47  29  4        M 20-29  
39    188 Nick Sullivan         M      Loveland          0:24:15.5 0:24:15.5 7:50  44  2        M 40-49  
40    37  Patrick Robinett      M      Broomfield        0:24:20.3 0:24:20.3 7:51  60  2        M 60-69  
41    531 Steve Bell            M      Arvada            0:24:21.6 0:24:21.6 7:51  71  1        M 70-79  
42    655 Bennett Hall          M      Denver            0:24:36.8 0:24:22.6 7:52  29  5        M 20-29  
43    446 Unknown Partic. 446   M                        0:37:00.5 0:24:23.1 7:52      2        M 0- 9   
44    348 Lucas Southard        M      Erie              0:24:27.6 0:24:25.6 7:53  34  11       M 30-39  
45    115 Ashok Vallumbakkam    M      Thornton          0:24:34.5 0:24:34.5 7:56  40  3        M 40-49  
46    273 Chloe Kendall         F      Monument          0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:58  13  1        F 10-19  
47    119 Kristen Steiner       F      Denver            0:25:44.4 0:24:50.2 8:01  33  6        F 30-39  
48    457 Luca DiSciullo        M      Lafayette         0:25:59.2 0:24:50.3 8:01  16  6        M 10-19  
49    122 Jordan Callahan       M      Westminster       0:25:45.3 0:24:52.0 8:01  32  12       M 30-39  
50    543 Robert Ekin           M      Broomfield        0:24:55.1 0:24:55.1 8:02  50  4        M 50-59  
51    602 Andrew Johnson        M      Denver            0:26:00.8 0:25:00.9 8:04  38  13       M 30-39  
52    141 Barbara Peterson      F      Denver            0:25:08.5 0:25:08.5 8:07  52  1        F 50-59  
53    565 Daniel Burmeister     M      Evans             0:25:14.6 0:25:14.6 8:09  50  5        M 50-59  
54    510 Ashley Dugan          F      Castle Rock       0:25:21.7 0:25:21.7 8:11  38  7        F 30-39  
55    196 Daniel Dugan          M      Castle Rock       0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:12  39  14       M 30-39  
56    224 Ken Peralez           M      longmont          0:25:29.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  56  6        M 50-59  
57    195 Sharon Vos            F      Denver            0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:14  67  1        F 60-69  
58    56  Gerardo Cabrera       M      Thornton          0:25:43.5 0:25:35.5 8:15  36  15       M 30-39  
59    44  Chelsy Fling          F      Erie              0:25:36.5 0:25:36.5 8:16  38  8        F 30-39  
60    513 Patrick Martin        M      Thornton          0:25:40.1 0:25:40.1 8:17  51  7        M 50-59  
61    592 Jerry Greenwald       M      Denver            0:26:45.5 0:25:40.4 8:17  54  8        M 50-59  
62    242 Keat Tan              M      Littleton         0:25:58.8 0:25:48.3 8:19  65  3        M 60-69  
63    61  Joe Stepan            M      Louisville        0:25:51.7 0:25:51.7 8:21  66  4        M 60-69  
64    632 Bill Parsley                 Denver            0:26:38.4 0:25:52.0 8:21  46  4        M 40-49  
65    25  Rachael De Graaf      F      Thornton          0:25:52.1 0:25:52.1 8:21  46  2        F 40-49  
66    402 Samantha Wilson       F      Lafayette         0:26:05.9 0:25:58.1 8:23  30  9        F 30-39  
67    255 AJ Bowlen             M      Arvada            0:25:59.7 0:25:59.7 8:23  19  7        M 10-19  
68    165 Jay Ingardia          M      Denver            0:26:04.5 0:26:04.5 8:25  28  6        M 20-29  
69    116 Kevin Odey            M      Findlay           0:26:04.8 0:26:04.8 8:25  47  5        M 40-49  
70    68  Scott Tenhulzen       M      Thornton          0:26:05.8 0:26:05.8 8:25  33  16       M 30-39  
71    297 Emerson McClary       M      Boulder           0:26:06.6 0:26:06.6 8:25  19  8        M 10-19  
72    657 Matthew Meyer         M      Englewood         0:28:02.8 0:26:13.4 8:28  37  17       M 30-39  
73    456 GINO DISCIULLO        M      Lafayette         0:27:22.7 0:26:13.6 8:28  54  9        M 50-59  
74    668 Amy Kloepfer          F      Westminster       0:26:13.8 0:26:13.8 8:28  33  10       F 30-39  
75    173 Kevin Chambers        M      Broomfield        0:26:23.4 0:26:23.4 8:31  48  6        M 40-49  
76    528 Mark Lopez            M      Lakewood          0:26:23.6 0:26:23.6 8:31  62  5        M 60-69  
77    311 Deborah Malamud       F      Denver            0:26:24.7 0:26:24.7 8:31  26  2        F 20-29  
78    198 Amy Friel             F      Morrison          0:26:26.7 0:26:26.7 8:32  56  2        F 50-59  
79    681 Aaron Johnson         M      Denver            0:28:43.8 0:26:29.4 8:33  38  18       M 30-39  
80    626 Victoria Suazo        F      Broomfield        0:26:44.9 0:26:35.0 8:35  23  3        F 20-29  
81    263 Lydia Seedorf         F      Broomfield        0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:37  13  2        F 10-19  
82    284 Will Seedorf          M      Broomfield        0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:37  16  9        M 10-19  
83    18  Jennifer Napoleon     F      Castle Rock       0:27:23.0 0:26:41.6 8:37  48  3        F 40-49  
84    254 Joshua Grote          M      Denver            0:27:30.3 0:26:42.5 8:37  40  7        M 40-49  
85    202 Paul Link             M      Firestone         0:27:38.3 0:26:44.6 8:38  47  8        M 40-49  
86    228 Robert Metcalf        M      Denver            0:27:48.8 0:26:45.7 8:38  52  10       M 50-59  
87    315 Toni Farrell          F      Parker            0:27:00.1 0:26:52.3 8:40  48  4        F 40-49  
88    347 Susan Bawn            F      Longmont          0:27:01.5 0:27:01.5 8:43  56  3        F 50-59  
89    458 Tina Le               F      Lafayette         0:28:57.6 0:27:02.6 8:43  47  5        F 40-49  
90    146 Diane Applehans       F      Thornton          0:27:02.8 0:27:02.8 8:43  59  4        F 50-59  
91    593 Jen Morse             F      Thornton          0:27:03.6 0:27:03.6 8:44  37  11       F 30-39  
92    144 Stanford Yan          M      Thornton          0:27:04.1 0:27:04.1 8:44  51  11       M 50-59  
93    343 Sydney Murphy         F      Thornton          0:27:07.8 0:27:07.8 8:45  13  3        F 10-19  
94    557 Mark Larson           M      Parker            0:27:14.5 0:27:08.8 8:45  58  12       M 50-59  
95    307 Alex Rank             M      Denver            0:27:10.3 0:27:10.3 8:46  43  9        M 40-49  
96    317 Heather Crosby        F      Parker            0:27:18.2 0:27:10.4 8:46  48  6        F 40-49  
97    537 Joshua Escandon       M      THORNTON          0:27:11.3 0:27:11.3 8:46  29  7        M 20-29  
98    454 Paulette Cittadino    F      Brighton          0:28:03.8 0:27:18.2 8:48  54  5        F 50-59  
99    355 V. Brenkert           F      Arvada            0:27:34.6 0:27:23.7 8:50  10  4        F 10-19  
100   189 Ginger Phillips       F      Erie              0:27:23.9 0:27:23.9 8:50  55  6        F 50-59  
101   24  Alley Wasinger        F      Arvada            0:27:26.1 0:27:26.1 8:51  31  12       F 30-39  
102   519 Sara Johnsen          F      Thornton          0:28:03.2 0:27:26.3 8:51  20  4        F 20-29  
103   386 James Walsh           M      Boulder           0:28:39.1 0:27:34.4 8:54  19  10       M 10-19  
104   389 Mark Medley II        M      Lakewood          0:29:21.3 0:27:40.1 8:56  41  10       M 40-49  
105   570 Chris Heuston         F      Louisville        0:27:46.3 0:27:46.3 8:58  55  7        F 50-59  
106   612 Nicole Holcomb        F      Denver            0:27:54.5 0:27:46.6 8:58  27  5        F 20-29  
107   313 Kenzie Nelson         F      Lafayette         0:28:15.6 0:27:50.5 8:59  22  6        F 20-29  
108   30  Lisa Archer           F      Berthoud          0:27:50.6 0:27:50.6 8:59  55  8        F 50-59  
109   38  Alwin Pelsmaeker      M      Lafayette         0:28:23.7 0:27:53.8 9:00  56  13       M 50-59  
110   701 Paul Quelet           M      Denver            0:36:37.6 0:27:54.3 9:00  40  11       M 40-49  
111   625 David Mackin          M      Westminster       0:28:04.9 0:27:54.7 9:00  25  8        M 20-29  
112   123 Anonymous Participant M                        0:27:55.9 0:27:55.0 9:00  28  9        M 20-29  
113   121 Shaheen Larson        F      Denver            0:29:13.1 0:27:55.4 9:00  39  13       F 30-39  
114   143 Tyler Guerriero       M      Denver            0:27:56.5 0:27:56.5 9:01  30  19       M 30-39  
115   382 Sergio Guzman         M      Denver            0:28:14.1 0:27:59.1 9:02  33  20       M 30-39  
116   102 Sheri Alvarado        F      Erie              0:28:34.7 0:28:01.0 9:02  53  9        F 50-59  
117   415 Jessica Wielinski     F      Denver            0:28:01.5 0:28:01.5 9:02  36  14       F 30-39  
118   606 W. Lane               M      Arvada            0:28:01.8 0:28:01.8 9:03  6   3        M 0- 9   
119   171 marc feldman          M      Denver            0:28:30.2 0:28:04.8 9:03  30  21       M 30-39  
120   172 Kristin Byrne         F      Littleton         0:28:32.1 0:28:05.3 9:04  42  7        F 40-49  
121   125 Tasha Overmiller      F      Broomfield        0:28:06.5 0:28:06.5 9:04  31  15       F 30-39  
122   375 Veronique Carney      F      Louisville        0:28:14.6 0:28:06.8 9:04  57  10       F 50-59  
123   86  Stephanie Mikos       F      Westminster       0:28:07.8 0:28:07.8 9:04  31  16       F 30-39  
124   635 Marc Roberts          M      Broomfield        0:28:08.7 0:28:08.7 9:05  50  14       M 50-59  
125   424 Sloan Blanton         F      Denver            0:28:25.8 0:28:10.8 9:05  34  17       F 30-39  
126   126 Connie Ruel           F      Niwot             0:29:07.3 0:28:10.9 9:05  61  2        F 60-69  
127   101 Colleen Flentie       F      Erie              0:28:51.1 0:28:16.9 9:07  56  11       F 50-59  
128   69  Alison Tenhulzen      F      Denver            0:28:20.5 0:28:20.5 9:09  29  7        F 20-29  
129   677 Jonathan Swartz       M      Arvada            0:30:35.1 0:28:23.1 9:09  38  22       M 30-39  
130   201 Mary Hahn             F      Broomfield        0:28:30.6 0:28:25.3 9:10  41  8        F 40-49  
131   59  Angel Gaeta           M      Thornton          0:28:33.3 0:28:25.5 9:10  36  23       M 30-39  
132   53  Rebecca Furuta        F      Longmont          0:28:54.6 0:28:30.6 9:12  43  9        F 40-49  
133   58  Rosio Cabrera         F      Thornton          0:29:46.3 0:28:31.7 9:12  34  18       F 30-39  
134   152 Mark Gianetto         M      Littleton         0:28:40.4 0:28:32.5 9:12  58  15       M 50-59  
135   118 Madison Christen      F      Arvada            0:28:33.3 0:28:33.3 9:13  21  8        F 20-29  
136   117 Niki Christen         F      Arvada            0:28:33.5 0:28:33.5 9:13  51  12       F 50-59  
137   372 Michael Koertje       M      Louisville        0:28:40.2 0:28:34.8 9:13  55  16       M 50-59  
138   83  Sarah Hendricks       F      Fort Collins      0:28:49.3 0:28:35.4 9:13  30  19       F 30-39  
139   176 Collin Abrahamson     M      Erie              0:30:14.3 0:28:35.9 9:14  36  24       M 30-39  
140   235 Heather Abrahamson    F      Erie              0:30:20.5 0:28:45.3 9:17  34  20       F 30-39  
141   432 Alex Olivas           M      Nederland         0:29:47.2 0:28:47.3 9:17  49  12       M 40-49  
142   623 Heather Hicks         F      Commerce City     0:29:30.7 0:28:57.8 9:21  32  21       F 30-39  
143   219 Juanita Moreno        F      Firestone         0:29:06.6 0:28:58.7 9:21  30  22       F 30-39  
144   211 Benjamin Potson       M      Denver            0:29:21.3 0:29:00.0 9:21  35  25       M 30-39  
145   631 Amy Cromwell          F      Denver            0:29:49.2 0:29:01.3 9:22  48  10       F 40-49  
146   36  Gabriela Pascale      F      Commerce City     0:29:01.6 0:29:01.6 9:22  34  23       F 30-39  
147   175 Walter Long           M      Broomfield        0:29:09.6 0:29:04.2 9:23  45  13       M 40-49  
148   253 Kathy Davinroy        F      Louisville        0:29:06.6 0:29:06.6 9:23  59  13       F 50-59  
149   514 Leigh Poehls          F      Westminster       0:29:12.6 0:29:07.2 9:24  36  24       F 30-39  
150   692 Blake Watters         M      Englewood         0:29:39.3 0:29:07.6 9:24  30  26       M 30-39  
151   459 Victoria Palmer       F      Arvada            0:29:16.7 0:29:08.5 9:24  24  9        F 20-29  
152   153 Julianne Gianetto     F      Littleton         0:29:18.3 0:29:10.4 9:25  19  5        F 10-19  
153   358 McKenzie Abdon        M      Niwot             0:29:50.6 0:29:12.7 9:25  41  14       M 40-49  
154   392 Stacee Horwitz        F      Denver            0:29:15.9 0:29:15.9 9:26  26  10       F 20-29  
155   613 Nichole Pedersen      F      Denver            0:29:27.9 0:29:19.9 9:28  27  11       F 20-29  
156   637 Emily Monk            F      Boulder           0:30:04.7 0:29:22.2 9:28  26  12       F 20-29  
157   374 Michele Scanlon       F      Lafayette         0:29:29.8 0:29:24.5 9:29  57  14       F 50-59  
158   573 Kaitlyn Kermisch      F      Westminster       0:29:25.5 0:29:25.5 9:30  28  13       F 20-29  
159   168 Izumi Sato            F      Superior          0:30:25.8 0:29:25.8 9:30  33  25       F 30-39  
160   368 David Moeller         M      Broomfield        0:30:01.8 0:29:26.9 9:30  35  27       M 30-39  
161   357 Kelly Abdon           F      Niwot             0:30:07.3 0:29:30.4 9:31  31  26       F 30-39  
162   614 Sam Radelet           M      Denver            0:29:38.5 0:29:31.0 9:31  30  28       M 30-39  
163   538 Alexander Drew        M      Superior          0:30:28.3 0:29:31.6 9:31  31  29       M 30-39  
164   199 Jen Bergstrom         F      Thornton          0:29:35.8 0:29:35.8 9:33  40  11       F 40-49  
165   666 Sophie Bergland       F      Louisville        0:30:15.8 0:29:37.7 9:33  25  14       F 20-29  
166   699 Katherine Hauska      F      Arvada            0:31:51.5 0:29:37.8 9:33  32  27       F 30-39  
167   636 Robert Jacobus        M      Denver            0:29:39.5 0:29:37.9 9:34  48  15       M 40-49  
168   675 Christopher Hauska    M      Denver            0:31:51.2 0:29:38.5 9:34  41  16       M 40-49  
169   676 Carly Allcorn         F      Arvada            0:31:52.3 0:29:38.6 9:34  28  15       F 20-29  
170   667 Rebecca Shanfield     F      Boulder           0:30:18.5 0:29:39.9 9:34  31  28       F 30-39  
171   147 Michael Foster        M      Thornton          0:29:42.7 0:29:42.7 9:35  53  17       M 50-59  
172   131 Susan Ketchum         F      Centennial        0:29:49.4 0:29:44.1 9:36  66  3        F 60-69  
173   26  Brandon Kodey         M      Arvada            0:29:45.3 0:29:45.3 9:36  33  30       M 30-39  
174   262 Erin Seedorf          F      Broomfield        0:29:45.4 0:29:45.4 9:36  44  12       F 40-49  
175   373 Carol Stephens        F      Thornton          0:29:54.3 0:29:46.4 9:36  61  4        F 60-69  
176   204 C. John               M      Westminster       0:30:01.8 0:29:48.4 9:37  10  11       M 10-19  
177   354 Joe Brenkert          M      Arvada            0:30:01.8 0:29:49.5 9:37  46  17       M 40-49  
178   264 Toby Lockwood         M      Brighton          0:29:49.6 0:29:49.6 9:37  50  18       M 50-59  
179   231 Katie Brown           F      Denver            0:30:17.4 0:29:51.3 9:38  29  16       F 20-29  
180   1   Jenny Ward            F      Arvada            0:29:52.8 0:29:52.8 9:38  39  29       F 30-39  
181   647 Cyndi Stringham       F      Broomfield        0:30:21.9 0:30:04.2 9:42  47  13       F 40-49  
182   648 Krista Moore          F      Broomfield        0:30:23.1 0:30:05.8 9:43  46  14       F 40-49  
183   344 Alana Kinard          F      Thornton          0:30:13.8 0:30:13.8 9:45  40  15       F 40-49  
184   656 Matt Suprunowicz      M      Denver            0:32:02.8 0:30:14.6 9:45  31  31       M 30-39  
185   403 Maria Brew            F      Arvada            0:30:22.7 0:30:14.9 9:45  29  17       F 20-29  
186   76  Gavin Smith           M      Frederick         0:30:48.9 0:30:18.5 9:47  13  12       M 10-19  
187   233 Rene De Graaf         M      Thornton          0:30:21.4 0:30:21.4 9:48  59  19       M 50-59  
188   504 Theresa Geist         F      Denver            0:30:21.9 0:30:21.9 9:48  38  30       F 30-39  
189   587 Carolyn Meehan        F      Broomfield        0:31:11.2 0:30:25.9 9:49  57  15       F 50-59  
190   588 Katelyn Meehan        F      Broomfield        0:31:11.2 0:30:26.5 9:49  23  18       F 20-29  
191   62  Cynthia Eylens        F      Broomfield        0:30:27.2 0:30:27.2 9:49  50  16       F 50-59  
192   114 Antonio Medina        M      Denver            0:30:35.5 0:30:35.5 9:52  49  18       M 40-49  
193   661 Jessa Claeys          F      Denver            0:32:13.7 0:30:35.5 9:52  38  31       F 30-39  
194   63  Dani Galaviz          F      Thornton          0:30:37.9 0:30:37.9 9:53  29  19       F 20-29  
195   191 Jill Smith            F      Golden            0:30:43.8 0:30:38.5 9:53  68  5        F 60-69  
196   650 Dorit Hammerling      F      Boulder           0:32:21.4 0:30:41.0 9:54  47  16       F 40-49  
197   530 Nina Bell             F      Arvada            0:30:47.9 0:30:47.3 9:56  55  17       F 50-59  
198   54  Dennis Furuta         M      Longmont          0:31:16.5 0:30:50.6 9:57  61  6        M 60-69  
199   633 Emily Parsley         F      Denver            0:31:41.9 0:30:55.0 9:58  46  17       F 40-49  
200   586 Eugene Hainer         M      Broomfield        0:30:55.4 0:30:55.4 9:59  64  7        M 60-69  
201   108 Isabel Barr           F      Broomfield        0:32:28.1 0:30:55.6 9:59  15  6        F 10-19  
202   258 Joseph Martinez       M      Erie              0:30:59.5 0:30:59.5 10:00 50  20       M 50-59  
203   12  Tess Leuchten         F      Lafayette         0:31:40.4 0:31:00.9 10:00 19  7        F 10-19  
204   10  Beth Leuchten         F      Lafayette         0:31:42.5 0:31:01.3 10:00 55  18       F 50-59  
205   265 Robin Marino          F      Brighton          0:31:02.7 0:31:02.7 10:01 54  19       F 50-59  
206   182 Donna Munip           F      Littleton         0:31:13.8 0:31:03.9 10:01 59  20       F 50-59  
207   285 Kyle Seedorf          M      Broomfield        0:31:18.7 0:31:18.7 10:06 45  19       M 40-49  
208   136 Valerie Cordes        F      Auburn            0:32:23.7 0:31:19.2 10:06 34  32       F 30-39  
209   225 Jeremy Hammond        M      Denver            0:32:03.8 0:31:20.9 10:07 29  10       M 20-29  
210   226 Kayla Hammond         F      Denver            0:32:07.2 0:31:24.3 10:08 28  20       F 20-29  
211   414 Amy Hagen             F      Denver            0:31:26.7 0:31:26.7 10:09 32  33       F 30-39  
212   413 Benjamin Mulder       M      Denver            0:31:27.8 0:31:27.3 10:09 25  11       M 20-29  
213   67  Lori Tenhulzen        F      Arvada            0:31:30.9 0:31:30.9 10:10 64  6        F 60-69  
214   605 Trey Lane             M      Arvada            0:31:36.8 0:31:36.8 10:12 40  20       M 40-49  
215   429 Alexi Ginther         F      Brighton          0:32:25.7 0:31:38.1 10:12 25  21       F 20-29  
216   371 Rolando Aldaco        M      Thornton          0:33:56.7 0:31:38.1 10:12 38  32       M 30-39  
217   179 Tiffany Stedman       F      Brighton          0:31:50.3 0:31:41.4 10:13 35  34       F 30-39  
218   238 Richard Rathbun       M      Parker            0:31:42.5 0:31:42.5 10:14 72  2        M 70-79  
219   240 Nick Peters           M      Denver            0:31:45.5 0:31:45.5 10:15 25  12       M 20-29  
220   180 Megan Arnold          F      Denver            0:31:45.5 0:31:45.5 10:15 24  22       F 20-29  
221   508 I. Alderete           F      Castle Rock       0:31:54.4 0:31:46.6 10:15 11  8        F 10-19  
222   177 Serena Duran          F      Highlands Ranch   0:31:51.2 0:31:51.2 10:17 13  9        F 10-19  
223   541 Tj Kizuka             M      Denver            0:32:34.6 0:31:51.7 10:17 41  21       M 40-49  
224   603 Denise Clark          F      Louisville        0:33:32.7 0:31:52.1 10:17 63  7        F 60-69  
225   109 Doug Barr             M      Broomfield        0:33:26.4 0:31:53.7 10:17 49  22       M 40-49  
226   185 Michael Peters        M      Denver            0:31:54.6 0:31:54.6 10:18 60  8        M 60-69  
227   526 Giovanna Capizzi      M      Littleton         0:31:55.7 0:31:55.7 10:18 14  13       M 10-19  
228   406 Sondra Bland          F      Erie              0:32:45.6 0:32:00.9 10:20 62  8        F 60-69  
229   281 Gary Klotz            M      Broomfield        0:33:24.3 0:32:02.1 10:20 66  9        M 60-69  
230   335 Vaida Raudyte         F      Northglenn        0:33:57.5 0:32:02.9 10:20 37  35       F 30-39  
231   320 T. Holt               M      Arvada            0:33:09.4 0:32:06.2 10:21 12  14       M 10-19  
232   405 Tim Johnson           M      Erie              0:32:32.2 0:32:06.8 10:22 62  10       M 60-69  
233   410 C. Bravo              M      Thornton          0:32:09.7 0:32:09.7 10:22 12  15       M 10-19  
234   19  Tiffany Coolidge      F      Wheat Ridge       0:33:30.5 0:32:11.8 10:23 40  18       F 40-49  
235   622 Crystal Allen         F      Denver            0:33:25.2 0:32:15.6 10:24 41  19       F 40-49  
236   329 Kaylynn Hemlock       F      Westminster       0:32:47.8 0:32:16.4 10:25 51  21       F 50-59  
237   431 Kat Barr              F      Nederland         0:33:16.8 0:32:16.8 10:25 44  20       F 40-49  
238   363 N. Holt               F      Arvada            0:33:21.9 0:32:17.7 10:25 10  10       F 10-19  
239   13  Nick Kleinschmidt     M      Broomfield        0:34:33.2 0:32:18.0 10:25 38  33       M 30-39  
240   14  Kate Kleinschmidt     F      Louisville        0:34:33.4 0:32:18.1 10:25 37  36       F 30-39  
241   41  Christina Lee         F      Broomfield        0:32:22.9 0:32:22.9 10:27 37  37       F 30-39  
242   388 Peter Christian       M      Denver            0:33:09.5 0:32:24.6 10:27 23  13       M 20-29  
243   364 Don Holt              M      Arvada            0:33:28.8 0:32:26.3 10:28 46  23       M 40-49  
244   57  Diego Cabrera         M      Thornton          0:32:39.8 0:32:31.9 10:30 13  16       M 10-19  
245   140 Rhonda Vaughn         F      Broomfield        0:33:49.1 0:32:32.4 10:30 45  21       F 40-49  
246   426 Joshua Frost          M      Boulder           0:33:12.8 0:32:32.9 10:30 23  14       M 20-29  
247   73  Mireidy Estrada       F      Brighton          0:33:04.7 0:32:33.9 10:30 24  23       F 20-29  
248   157 Mae Tunney            F      Denver            0:33:04.2 0:32:37.6 10:31 29  24       F 20-29  
249   237 Ozlem Ekin            F      Broomfield        0:33:39.4 0:32:39.0 10:32 50  22       F 50-59  
250   156 Patrick Byrnes        M      Denver            0:33:05.5 0:32:39.2 10:32 31  34       M 30-39  
251   160 Susan McCormick       F      Thornton          0:33:58.3 0:32:40.1 10:32 48  22       F 40-49  
252   345 Randy Hansen          M      Highlands Ranch   0:33:31.5 0:32:42.0 10:33 57  21       M 50-59  
253   260 Mason Sass            M      Aurora            0:33:03.5 0:32:44.0 10:34 30  35       M 30-39  
254   223 lori crystal          F      Castle Rock       0:32:44.5 0:32:44.5 10:34 58  23       F 50-59  
255   316 Catherine Farrell     F      Parker            0:32:53.5 0:32:45.6 10:34 14  11       F 10-19  
256   250 S. Liley              M      Arvada            0:33:07.9 0:32:47.5 10:35 9   4        M 0- 9   
257   170 Ashley Atashi-Morsman F      Peyton            0:32:54.3 0:32:54.3 10:37 38  38       F 30-39  
258   248 Brandon Liley         M      Arvada            0:33:16.3 0:32:55.6 10:37 47  24       M 40-49  
259   346 April Hansen          F      Highlands Ranch   0:33:44.7 0:32:55.8 10:37 55  24       F 50-59  
260   192 Daniel Howell         M      Northglenn        0:32:56.4 0:32:56.4 10:38 61  11       M 60-69  
261   314 Jennifer Lesea-Ames   F      Lafayette         0:33:25.6 0:32:57.4 10:38 48  23       F 40-49  
262   365 Ari Carol             M      Broomfield        0:33:00.8 0:33:00.8 10:39 57  22       M 50-59  
263   229 Suzanne Libra         F      Westminster       0:33:30.3 0:33:02.1 10:39 57  25       F 50-59  
264   366 Lea Saurini           F      Broomfield        0:33:03.4 0:33:03.4 10:40 51  26       F 50-59  
265   502 Steve Taylor          M                        0:33:06.5 0:33:06.5 10:41 69  12       M 60-69  
266   646 Courtney Tungate      F      Dallas            0:33:06.8 0:33:06.8 10:41 36  39       F 30-39  
267   444 Erik Baum             M                        0:41:17.0 0:33:07.4 10:41 34  36       M 30-39  
268   17  Pat Gleason           F      Broomfield        0:33:09.8 0:33:09.8 10:42 69  9        F 60-69  
269   627 Todd Davis            M      Golden            0:34:10.1 0:33:10.1 10:42 20  15       M 20-29  
270   571 Bill Heuston          M      Louisville        0:33:11.2 0:33:11.2 10:42 56  23       M 50-59  
271   691 Libby Booton          F      Englewood         0:33:45.7 0:33:13.3 10:43 27  25       F 20-29  
272   407 Lucas Bravo           M      Thornton          0:33:13.4 0:33:13.4 10:43 38  37       M 30-39  
273   408 Alaina Bravo          F      Thornton          0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:44 36  40       F 30-39  
274   42  Sara Cook             F      Broomfield        0:33:29.9 0:33:29.9 10:48 41  24       F 40-49  
275   651 Jeanne Wolcott        F      Louisville        0:35:16.2 0:33:35.9 10:50 52  27       F 50-59  
276   166 Jaylene Dominguez     F      THORNTON          0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:51 23  26       F 20-29  
277   308 Jackie Gates          F      Denver            0:33:39.3 0:33:39.3 10:51 37  41       F 30-39  
278   453 Gabby Ranger          F      Boulder           0:34:23.4 0:33:42.1 10:52 22  27       F 20-29  
279   467 B. Cooper             M      Louisville        0:38:51.5 0:33:42.3 10:52 11  17       M 10-19  
280   670 Jessica Romito        F      Aurora            0:35:28.4 0:33:42.7 10:52 35  42       F 30-39  
281   78  Aurora Santos         F      Frederick         0:34:24.3 0:33:43.4 10:53 36  43       F 30-39  
282   466 Kailyn Cooper         F      BROOMFIELD        0:38:51.7 0:33:45.5 10:53 13  12       F 10-19  
283   100 Dana Edmonds          F      Louisville        0:34:12.5 0:33:46.9 10:54 52  28       F 50-59  
284   299 Stan Jezierski        M      Broomfield        0:34:08.6 0:33:49.0 10:55 48  25       M 40-49  
285   634 Clint Taggart         M      Berthoud          0:33:55.5 0:33:49.7 10:55 36  38       M 30-39  
286   187 Nadia Sullivan        F      Loveland          0:35:30.2 0:33:50.0 10:55 43  25       F 40-49  
287   401 Barbara Wilson        F      Lafayette         0:33:56.1 0:33:50.4 10:55 55  29       F 50-59  
288   641 Ashley Atwell         F      Thornton          0:34:52.5 0:33:50.5 10:55 32  44       F 30-39  
289   643 Andrew Dillman        M      Thornton          0:34:54.3 0:33:52.8 10:56 35  39       M 30-39  
290   295 Elizabeth Bevan       F      Aurora            0:34:55.5 0:33:53.6 10:56 28  28       F 20-29  
291   287 Jamie Miller          F      Denver            0:34:10.8 0:33:56.8 10:57 26  29       F 20-29  
292   214 harry simon           M      Denver            0:33:58.9 0:33:58.9 10:58 73  3        M 70-79  
293   695 Ken Knoblock          M      Denver            0:35:57.2 0:34:13.3 11:02 39  40       M 30-39  
294   300 N. Jezierski          M      Broomfield        0:34:37.4 0:34:17.5 11:04 12  18       M 10-19  
295   640 Candellia Leon        F      Denver            0:35:43.4 0:34:18.6 11:04 29  30       F 20-29  
296   339 Juliann Skiles        F      Thornton          0:34:19.5 0:34:19.5 11:04 37  45       F 30-39  
297   377 Roselyn Penvari       F      Westminster       0:34:53.3 0:34:22.1 11:05 46  26       F 40-49  
298   193 Miguel Torres         M      Littleton         0:36:55.3 0:34:25.1 11:06 31  41       M 30-39  
299   342 Emily Bascom          F      Boulder           0:36:22.6 0:34:26.9 11:07 27  31       F 20-29  
300   81  Philip Wren           M      Louisville        0:35:36.3 0:34:28.1 11:07 52  24       M 50-59  
301   80  Noreen Smyth          F      Boulder           0:35:35.3 0:34:28.3 11:07 48  27       F 40-49  
302   352 Rachel OConnor        F      Broomfield        0:36:24.2 0:34:28.6 11:07 26  32       F 20-29  
303   133 Tanairi Fontes        F      Brighton          0:37:05.6 0:34:34.2 11:09 29  33       F 20-29  
304   322 Trisha Kramer         F      Commerce City     0:34:42.7 0:34:34.8 11:09 50  30       F 50-59  
305   511 Reinaldo Rosario      M      Westminster       0:36:17.5 0:34:43.8 11:12 57  25       M 50-59  
306   452 Mason Cambridge       M      Denver            0:36:18.1 0:34:45.8 11:13 42  26       M 40-49  
307   540 Vangie Kincheloe      F      AuroraAurora      0:35:59.9 0:34:46.0 11:13 50  31       F 50-59  
308   27  David Kodey           M      Denver            0:34:50.7 0:34:50.7 11:14 63  13       M 60-69  
309   92  Pamela McKelvey       F      Boulder           0:36:08.4 0:34:51.5 11:15 73  1        F 70-79  
310   71  John White            M      Thornton          0:36:04.3 0:34:59.6 11:17 37  42       M 30-39  
311   321 Melinda Holt          F      Arvada            0:36:15.1 0:35:08.1 11:20 43  28       F 40-49  
312   4   Gurpreet Lucas        F      Broomfield        0:36:17.1 0:35:11.2 11:21 49  29       F 40-49  
313   164 Lori Gilmore          F      Denver            0:36:43.1 0:35:22.1 11:25 37  46       F 30-39  
314   120 Tessa OToole          F      Denver            0:36:44.7 0:35:23.4 11:25 33  47       F 30-39  
315   167 Ashley Bushey         F      denver            0:37:24.5 0:35:29.6 11:27 36  48       F 30-39  
316   518 Cheryl Weill          F      Timnath           0:36:34.8 0:35:34.8 11:29 77  2        F 70-79  
317   200 Pam Zaske             F      Denver            0:36:33.8 0:35:37.4 11:29 58  32       F 50-59  
318   55  Jeff Olson            M      Centennial        0:35:37.7 0:35:37.7 11:30 62  14       M 60-69  
319   89  Coy Correll           M      Westminster       0:35:49.1 0:35:39.4 11:30 73  4        M 70-79  
320   563 Linda Ky              F      Aurora            0:36:49.5 0:35:40.8 11:31 39  49       F 30-39  
321   259 Jessica Swa           F      Aurora            0:36:50.5 0:35:40.8 11:31 39  50       F 30-39  
322   536 Cassi Satizan         F      Arvada            0:36:08.7 0:35:44.4 11:32 37  51       F 30-39  
323   411 J. Bravo              M      Thornton          0:35:47.7 0:35:47.7 11:33 10  19       M 10-19  
324   90  Andrea Schlimgen      F      Arvada            0:36:05.3 0:35:50.4 11:34 50  33       F 50-59  
325   50  I. Johnson            F      Westminster       0:38:35.2 0:36:00.0 11:37 8   1        F 0- 9   
326   15  Janette Powers        F      Arvada            0:37:28.2 0:36:07.2 11:39 74  3        F 70-79  
327   39  Karen Cowles          F      Louisville        0:36:37.8 0:36:07.6 11:39 69  10       F 60-69  
328   77  Jonathan Casias       M      Frederick         0:36:41.5 0:36:10.1 11:40 13  20       M 10-19  
329   280 John Kosienski        M      Broomfield        0:37:28.2 0:36:12.4 11:41 52  26       M 50-59  
330   572 Marcia Thurston       F      Denver            0:37:43.2 0:36:12.7 11:41 33  52       F 30-39  
331   328 Audrey Einfeldt       F      Denver            0:37:43.5 0:36:12.8 11:41 29  34       F 20-29  
332   555 M. Fenster            F      Longmont          0:37:17.2 0:36:13.0 11:41 6   2        F 0- 9   
333   554 Benjamin Fenster      M      Longmont          0:37:21.5 0:36:18.4 11:43 39  43       M 30-39  
334   422 L. Findley            F      Arvada            0:37:57.2 0:36:18.8 11:43 12  13       F 10-19  
335   40  Anonymous Participant F                        0:36:22.5 0:36:22.5 11:44 42  30       F 40-49  
336   359 Andrew Gress          M                        0:37:51.9 0:36:24.7 11:45 44  27       M 40-49  
337   304 Kay Dragon            F      Westminster       0:37:06.6 0:36:37.3 11:49 65  11       F 60-69  
338   29  Kara Henry            F      Frederick         0:36:53.5 0:36:40.1 11:50 51  34       F 50-59  
339   604 Annette DuPuis        F      Thornton          0:36:53.6 0:36:40.2 11:50 55  35       F 50-59  
340   376 Roberta Sturgeon      F      Broomfield        0:37:18.4 0:36:45.9 11:52 53  36       F 50-59  
341   88  Rak Singh             M      Broomfield        0:37:33.4 0:36:46.0 11:52 45  28       M 40-49  
342   552 Chris Unger           M      Aurora            0:37:36.8 0:36:55.6 11:55 33  44       M 30-39  
343   689 Kirsten Murphy        F      Thornton          0:37:42.2 0:37:00.8 11:56 26  35       F 20-29  
344   688 Miranda Fabian               Louisville        0:37:43.8 0:37:01.9 11:57 26  16       M 20-29  
345   367 Heather Moeller       F      Broomfield        0:37:45.2 0:37:07.1 11:58 27  36       F 20-29  
346   589 Julia Kent            F      Westminster       0:38:54.5 0:37:07.1 11:58 28  37       F 20-29  
347   694 Becca Knoblock        F      DENVER            0:38:50.2 0:37:08.0 11:59 37  53       F 30-39  
348   469 Kelsey Buskirk        F      Boulder           0:45:20.7 0:37:09.5 11:59 32  54       F 30-39  
349   520 Patty Johnsen         F      Thornton          0:37:48.3 0:37:11.8 12:00 45  31       F 40-49  
350   132 Melissa Louis         F      Denver            0:37:46.6 0:37:12.4 12:00 27  38       F 20-29  
351   169 Jean Allhoff          F      Boulder           0:37:29.2 0:37:13.2 12:00 75  4        F 70-79  
352   159 Michelle Moon         F      Johnstown         0:39:16.6 0:37:20.6 12:03 36  55       F 30-39  
353   158 O. Moon               M      Johnstown         0:39:17.8 0:37:22.1 12:03 8   5        M 0- 9   
354   205 Meg John              F      Broomfield        0:37:51.6 0:37:22.2 12:03 44  32       F 40-49  
355   353 Sarah Brenkert        F      Arvada            0:37:52.3 0:37:25.2 12:04 46  33       F 40-49  
356   644 Thomas Mirchandani    M      Broomfield        0:37:49.1 0:37:25.6 12:04 28  17       M 20-29  
357   203 C. John               F      Broomfield        0:37:53.1 0:37:26.4 12:05 8   3        F 0- 9   
358   154 Stephen Stovall       M      Brighton          0:37:26.5 0:37:26.5 12:05 81  1        M 80-99  
359   138 Erin Link             F      Firestone         0:38:25.6 0:37:31.6 12:06 46  34       F 40-49  
360   137 Julie Tolleson        F      Denver            0:38:28.9 0:37:33.1 12:07 57  37       F 50-59  
361   687 Erika Brauns          F      Denver            0:38:21.1 0:37:33.9 12:07 26  39       F 20-29  
362   601 Travis Tolar          M      Brighton          0:38:39.6 0:37:39.2 12:09 37  45       M 30-39  
363   599 Amanda Jo Erven       F      Brighton          0:38:40.6 0:37:40.2 12:09 40  35       F 40-49  
364   629 Erik Hogan            M      Fort Collins      0:38:56.9 0:37:45.5 12:11 41  29       M 40-49  
365   630 Krista Hogan          F      Fort Collins      0:38:58.1 0:37:46.9 12:11 41  36       F 40-49  
366   679 Elizabeth Schwarz     F      Denver            0:40:28.2 0:37:48.3 12:12 29  40       F 20-29  
367   385 Mariya Coussin        F                        0:38:43.5 0:37:48.7 12:12 42  37       F 40-49  
368   678 Dustin Schwarz        M      Erie              0:40:29.4 0:37:49.3 12:12 37  46       M 30-39  
369   680 Michelle Schwarz      F      Erie              0:40:31.6 0:37:51.5 12:13 34  56       F 30-39  
370   178 Tyler Dietz           M      Brighton          0:38:14.1 0:38:05.7 12:17 34  47       M 30-39  
371   183 Amy Phelps            F      Arvada            0:38:24.3 0:38:07.0 12:18 50  38       F 50-59  
372   184 J. Phelps             M      Arvada            0:38:24.3 0:38:07.9 12:18 7   6        M 0- 9   
373   243 Rick Phelps           M      Arvada            0:38:31.5 0:38:14.8 12:20 55  27       M 50-59  
374   379 Cassandra Ray         F      Westminster       0:40:14.8 0:38:16.3 12:21 13  14       F 10-19  
375   3   Susan Stewart         F      Littleton         0:39:00.5 0:38:20.2 12:22 45  38       F 40-49  
376   272 H. Patton             F      Superior          0:38:21.7 0:38:21.7 12:22 9   4        F 0- 9   
377   356 Claire Weber          F      Englewood         0:38:22.8 0:38:22.8 12:23 31  57       F 30-39  
378   145 Maggie Allison        F      Westminster       0:38:57.3 0:38:24.0 12:23 32  58       F 30-39  
379   16  James Vandegriff      M      Windsor           0:39:05.2 0:38:24.6 12:23 60  15       M 60-69  
380   455 Judy Ramsey           F      Broomfield        0:39:12.1 0:38:26.2 12:24 49  39       F 40-49  
381   506 Mark Ketchum          M      Centennial        0:38:35.3 0:38:27.4 12:24 66  16       M 60-69  
382   525 Cathy Wagner          F      Superior          0:38:31.1 0:38:31.1 12:26 53  39       F 50-59  
383   213 Tiffany Painter       F      Westminster       0:38:31.5 0:38:31.5 12:26 50  40       F 50-59  
384   686 Justin Kuhns          M      Denver            0:39:28.1 0:38:41.2 12:29 24  18       M 20-29  
385   430 Carol Malone          F      Louisville        0:41:02.9 0:38:44.2 12:30 34  59       F 30-39  
386   378 Rachel Binder         F      Erie              0:41:02.7 0:38:45.1 12:30 34  60       F 30-39  
387   91  Paul Schlimgen        M      Arvada            0:39:00.7 0:38:45.6 12:30 56  28       M 50-59  
388   269 John Patton           M      Superior          0:38:45.9 0:38:45.9 12:30 36  48       M 30-39  
389   270 E. Patton             M      Superior          0:38:48.1 0:38:48.1 12:31 7   7        M 0- 9   
390   393 S. mcdonald           M      lakewood          0:40:17.5 0:38:50.5 12:32 9   8        M 0- 9   
391   306 Criselda Sanchez      F      Thornton          0:41:11.4 0:38:52.0 12:32 39  61       F 30-39  
392   532 Erin Richards         F      Highlands Ranch   0:39:29.8 0:38:54.1 12:33 52  41       F 50-59  
393   549 Allie Kramer          F      Arvada            0:40:41.2 0:39:16.6 12:40 41  40       F 40-49  
394   6   Jerry Lucas           M      Broomfield        0:40:29.7 0:39:21.2 12:42 57  29       M 50-59  
395   197 Jexali Reyes          F      Arvada            0:39:35.6 0:39:27.7 12:44 30  62       F 30-39  
396   380 Nicholas Ray          M      Westminster       0:41:26.9 0:39:29.2 12:44 16  21       M 10-19  
397   628 Piper Bailey          F      golden            0:40:29.2 0:39:32.8 12:45 20  41       F 20-29  
398   445 Brendan Buskirk       M                        0:48:57.7 0:39:36.5 12:47 29  19       M 20-29  
399   439 Lisa Shay             F      Broomfield        0:41:48.4 0:39:37.7 12:47 39  63       F 30-39  
400   423 Garrett Findley       M      Arvada            0:41:21.6 0:39:43.0 12:49 14  22       M 10-19  
401   396 L. McDonald           F      lakewood          0:41:19.8 0:39:49.3 12:51 7   5        F 0- 9   
402   174 Heidi Blair           F      Denver            0:41:12.7 0:39:53.0 12:52 54  42       F 50-59  
403   548 Z. Kramer             F      Arvada            0:41:18.1 0:39:53.7 12:52 7   6        F 0- 9   
404   256 Jillian Mauer         F      Arvada            0:41:57.7 0:40:02.8 12:55 35  64       F 30-39  
405   221 Gregg Richards        M      Highlands Ranch   0:40:41.2 0:40:05.6 12:56 51  30       M 50-59  
406   257 E. Cipriani           F      Arvada            0:41:58.2 0:40:07.3 12:57 4   7        F 0- 9   
407   558 Betsy Larson          F      Parker            0:40:35.7 0:40:09.8 12:57 55  43       F 50-59  
408   501 Kristina Amato        F      brighton          0:42:10.9 0:40:13.0 12:58 51  44       F 50-59  
409   288 Chelsee Lentzner      F      Littleton         0:40:25.8 0:40:13.0 12:58 32  65       F 30-39  
410   247 Alison Liley          F      Arvada            0:40:40.4 0:40:20.2 13:01 47  41       F 40-49  
411   600 B. Erven              M      Brighton          0:41:10.2 0:40:21.2 13:01 10  23       M 10-19  
412   394 Jonathan Mcdonald     M      lakewood          0:41:50.5 0:40:22.1 13:01 41  30       M 40-49  
413   186 jim peterson          M      longmont          0:41:18.2 0:40:24.2 13:02 83  2        M 80-99  
414   547 E. Kramer             M      Arvada            0:41:52.9 0:40:27.4 13:03 6   9        M 0- 9   
415   397 L. Mcdonald           M      Lakewood          0:41:53.9 0:40:27.9 13:03 4   10       M 0- 9   
416   370 Kristen Tackman       F      Arvada            0:40:44.1 0:40:28.1 13:03 50  45       F 50-59  
417   82  Veronica Ritterholz   F      Denver            0:42:19.7 0:40:39.0 13:07 52  46       F 50-59  
418   207 Regina Krivanek       F      Thornton          0:41:24.4 0:40:47.1 13:09 66  12       F 60-69  
419   581 Margaret Ziedin       F      Denver            0:41:12.7 0:40:47.3 13:09 54  47       F 50-59  
420   129 Kolleen Conley        F      Colorado Springs  0:41:35.6 0:41:11.6 13:17 59  48       F 50-59  
421   52  S. Johnson            F      Westminster       0:43:47.3 0:41:12.5 13:18 10  15       F 10-19  
422   48  Craig Johnson         M      Westminster       0:43:48.6 0:41:13.9 13:18 50  31       M 50-59  
423   45  Delia Greth           F      WESTMINSTER       0:42:56.2 0:41:25.0 13:22 50  49       F 50-59  
424   148 Catherine Mansfield   F      Breckenridge      0:42:18.3 0:41:27.2 13:22 50  50       F 50-59  
425   409 olivia Bravo          F      Thornton          0:41:28.3 0:41:28.3 13:23 13  16       F 10-19  
426   212 Tom Kozlowski         M      Breckenridge      0:42:20.8 0:41:29.5 13:23 58  32       M 50-59  
427   292 Florence Gonzales     F      Denver            0:42:10.9 0:41:33.0 13:24 63  13       F 60-69  
428   690 Vicki Dehler          F      Westminster       0:43:14.6 0:41:35.0 13:25 59  51       F 50-59  
429   551 Kerry Kramer          M      Arvada            0:43:22.5 0:41:52.2 13:30 40  31       M 40-49  
430   550 E. Kramer             M      Arvada            0:43:22.4 0:41:54.6 13:31 4   11       M 0- 9   
431   35  Anonymous Participant F                        0:41:55.5 0:41:55.5 13:31 66  14       F 60-69  
432   669 Michelle Escoto       F      Commerce City     0:42:50.1 0:41:56.1 13:32 36  66       F 30-39  
433   22  Diane McFadden        F      Thornton          0:43:49.1 0:42:02.6 13:34 56  52       F 50-59  
434   28  Renee Kodey           F      Denver            0:42:43.1 0:42:03.6 13:34 59  53       F 50-59  
435   210 Jon Voymas            M      Thornton          0:43:45.9 0:42:06.5 13:35 45  32       M 40-49  
436   582 Meredith Botnick      F      Arvada            0:43:46.9 0:42:07.1 13:35 40  42       F 40-49  
437   289 Betsy Nunnally        F      Brighton          0:43:37.2 0:42:36.8 13:45 45  43       F 40-49  
438   290 K. Nunnally           M      Brighton          0:43:29.7 0:42:42.0 13:46 10  24       M 10-19  
439   464 Juliette Britton      F      Superior          0:47:51.5 0:42:43.3 13:47 40  44       F 40-49  
440   468 A. Cooper             F      Louisville        0:47:53.9 0:42:43.9 13:47 7   8        F 0- 9   
441   428 Jonathan Sherrill     M      Broomfield        0:44:50.8 0:42:47.2 13:48 39  49       M 30-39  
442   465 E. Britton            F      Superior          0:47:51.2 0:42:47.6 13:48 7   9        F 0- 9   
443   427 Amanda Jamison        F      Broomfield        0:44:49.4 0:42:47.7 13:48 34  67       F 30-39  
444   236 Traci Beauman         F      Littleton         0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 13:55 51  54       F 50-59  
445   93  Edward McKelvey       M      Boulder           0:44:24.4 0:43:08.0 13:55 74  5        M 70-79  
446   503 N. Amato Miniel       M      brighton          0:45:15.4 0:43:18.0 13:58 9   12       M 0- 9   
447   330 Janet Woelfle         F      Thornton          0:44:52.9 0:43:32.1 14:03 67  15       F 60-69  
448   575 Lisa Corken           F      Broomfield        0:44:57.8 0:43:34.6 14:03 34  68       F 30-39  
449   2   Laurie Budke          F      Arvada            0:45:05.3 0:43:42.3 14:06 68  16       F 60-69  
450   523 Justine Beckstrom     F      Louisville        0:46:13.2 0:43:57.0 14:11 35  69       F 30-39  
451   43  Julie DeCrescenzo     F      Broomfield        0:44:01.7 0:44:01.7 14:12 45  45       F 40-49  
452   524 David Beckstrom       M      Louisville        0:46:20.7 0:44:06.0 14:14 37  50       M 30-39  
453   527 Renee Carson          F      Littleton         0:44:25.2 0:44:13.8 14:16 47  46       F 40-49  
454   220 Amy Young             F      Evergreen         0:46:26.5 0:44:14.3 14:16 46  47       F 40-49  
455   533 Jill Wicks            F      Evergreen         0:46:29.1 0:44:16.8 14:17 42  48       F 40-49  
456   425 Theresa Tomich        F      Lakewood          0:45:34.1 0:44:25.7 14:20 67  17       F 60-69  
457   561 Brent Schuchmann      M      Westminster       0:46:57.3 0:45:13.2 14:35 37  51       M 30-39  
458   252 Tracy Hammerly        F      Westminster       0:46:20.6 0:45:13.4 14:35 36  70       F 30-39  
459   194 D. Dugan              F      Castle Rock       0:45:29.8 0:45:22.0 14:38 11  17       F 10-19  
460   381 Denise Ray            F      Westminster       0:47:28.8 0:45:32.1 14:41 49  49       F 40-49  
461   319 Christine Buzas       F      Arvada            0:47:17.6 0:45:32.7 14:42 71  5        F 70-79  
462   323 John Kramer           M      Commerce City     0:45:43.9 0:45:35.0 14:42 46  33       M 40-49  
463   324 M. Kramer             M      Commerce City     0:45:43.7 0:45:35.7 14:42 9   13       M 0- 9   
464   245 J. Brungardt          M      Arvada            0:47:16.8 0:45:38.4 14:43 7   14       M 0- 9   
465   420 Kip Findley           M      Arvada            0:47:16.6 0:45:39.7 14:44 43  34       M 40-49  
466   395 s. mcdonald           F      Lakewood          0:47:09.9 0:45:41.4 14:44 4   10       F 0- 9   
467   362 A. Gress              F                        0:47:09.7 0:45:42.2 14:45 10  18       F 10-19  
468   398 Jenna McDonald        F      Lakewood          0:47:10.9 0:45:43.1 14:45 40  50       F 40-49  
469   79  Gabriel Meraz Jr      M      Brighton          0:48:19.7 0:45:53.6 14:48 35  52       M 30-39  
470   11  Daniel Mondragon      M      Arvada            0:47:23.9 0:45:54.4 14:49 60  17       M 60-69  
471   9   Rachel Mondragon      F      Arvada            0:47:24.7 0:45:55.3 14:49 62  18       F 60-69  
472   96  Brianna Conroy        F      Denver            0:47:07.9 0:45:55.4 14:49 31  71       F 30-39  
473   400 Michelle Oberle       F      Denver            0:46:53.7 0:45:58.2 14:50 46  51       F 40-49  
474   659 Brittany Moore        F      Aurora            0:46:53.7 0:45:58.3 14:50 38  72       F 30-39  
475   658 Amanda Maughmer       F      Aurora            0:46:55.7 0:46:00.3 14:50 35  73       F 30-39  
476   649 Bettina Redding       F      Northglenn        0:46:42.7 0:46:01.8 14:51 36  74       F 30-39  
477   95  Taylor Rider          F      Broomfield        0:47:14.8 0:46:02.3 14:51 32  75       F 30-39  
478   652 Elijah Redding        M      northglenn        0:46:43.1 0:46:02.6 14:51 33  53       M 30-39  
479   522 Myra Kuck             F      Arvada            0:47:30.2 0:46:10.8 14:54 53  55       F 50-59  
480   645 Raven O'Rourke        F      Broomfield        0:46:40.1 0:46:17.1 14:56 25  42       F 20-29  
481   161 J. Moore              F      Denver            0:46:37.4 0:46:18.2 14:56 9   11       F 0- 9   
482   163 Amy Elizabeth         F      Denver            0:46:38.4 0:46:20.2 14:57 43  52       F 40-49  
483   181 Alicia Hess           F      Northglenn        0:46:33.7 0:46:23.3 14:58 34  76       F 30-39  
484   696 Elizabeth Andros      F      Arvada            0:47:54.6 0:46:28.4 14:59 67  19       F 60-69  
485   671 Taylor Ladd           F      Longmont:         0:48:34.7 0:46:39.7 15:03 15  19       F 10-19  
486   700 Julie Quelet          F      Denver            0:55:32.3 0:46:49.4 15:06 39  77       F 30-39  
487   51  A. Johnson            M      Westminster       0:49:41.1 0:47:06.8 15:12 6   15       M 0- 9   
488   318 Dave Crosby           M      Parker            0:47:15.7 0:47:07.8 15:12 48  35       M 40-49  
489   49  Jessica Johnson              Westminster       0:49:43.6 0:47:08.1 15:12 39  54       M 30-39  
490   418 M. Townsend           M      Arvada            0:47:47.7 0:47:08.7 15:12 7   16       M 0- 9   
491   417 Ryan Townsend         M      Arvada            0:47:49.7 0:47:14.3 15:14 40  36       M 40-49  
492   128 Hilarie Quispe        F      Aurora            0:48:38.3 0:47:21.8 15:17 49  53       F 40-49  
493   654 E. Templeton          M      Arvada            0:47:49.9 0:47:26.5 15:18 9   17       M 0- 9   
494   151 Deborah Lindley       F      Denver            0:47:31.2 0:47:31.2 15:20 65  20       F 60-69  
495   384 Tim Walsh             M      Boulder           0:49:10.9 0:47:40.0 15:23 51  33       M 50-59  
496   60  Chelsea Meraz         F      Brighton          0:50:12.4 0:47:46.2 15:25 33  78       F 30-39  
497   412 Tava Morgan           F      Denver            0:48:09.2 0:47:47.3 15:25 46  54       F 40-49  
498   387 Jack Walsh            M      Boulder           0:48:54.6 0:47:48.2 15:25 17  25       M 10-19  
499   383 Kathleen Walsh        M      Boulder           0:49:03.7 0:47:48.2 15:25 51  34       M 50-59  
500   663 Connor Sponenberg     M      Denver            0:48:09.5 0:47:48.6 15:25 16  26       M 10-19  
501   286 Darian Smith          F      Aurora            0:48:41.7 0:47:58.3 15:28 14  20       F 10-19  
502   698 Benjamin Dzialo       F      Thornton          0:49:58.2 0:48:14.1 15:34 36  79       F 30-39  
503   697 Allison Fleming       F      Thornton          0:49:58.2 0:48:15.3 15:34 32  80       F 30-39  
504   653 Elizabeth Templeton   F      Arvada            0:48:45.3 0:48:21.4 15:36 43  55       F 40-49  
505   683 Gabriel Gabaldon      M      Commerce City     0:54:30.3 0:48:21.5 15:36 34  55       M 30-39  
506   684 A. Long               F      Commerce City     0:54:30.8 0:48:22.2 15:36 4   12       F 0- 9   
507   282 David Sass            M      Aurora            0:49:04.1 0:48:44.6 15:43 61  18       M 60-69  
508   660 Haley Fellers         F      Denver            0:50:26.3 0:48:48.8 15:45 34  81       F 30-39  
509   662 Tamika Hill           F      Evergreen         0:50:28.7 0:48:50.2 15:45 40  56       F 40-49  
510   312 Julie Davis           F      Denver            0:49:05.3 0:48:51.2 15:46 31  82       F 30-39  
511   594 Catherine Rayburn     F      Broomfield        0:49:04.6 0:48:51.2 15:46 32  83       F 30-39  
512   241 Nathan Cartmell       M      Denver            0:49:09.9 0:48:58.8 15:48 36  56       M 30-39  
513   21  M. Tucker             F      Denver            0:50:52.6 0:49:03.8 15:50 11  21       F 10-19  
514   553 Samantha Fenster      F      Longmont          0:49:52.9 0:49:04.4 15:50 37  84       F 30-39  
515   20  Abigail Tucker        F      Denver            0:50:53.4 0:49:05.2 15:50 43  57       F 40-49  
516   673 Sarah Norman          F      Longmont          0:51:05.4 0:49:10.0 15:52 38  85       F 30-39  
517   682 Brandy Dias           F      Commerce City     0:55:27.8 0:49:19.2 15:55 28  43       F 20-29  
518   298 Adam Barbee           M      Thornton          0:49:59.6 0:49:23.3 15:56 28  20       M 20-29  
519   350 J. Krumholz           M      Westminster       0:51:24.4 0:49:29.4 15:58 5   18       M 0- 9   
520   559 Barry Eakins          M      Boulder           0:51:09.2 0:49:30.0 15:58 57  35       M 50-59  
521   351 Allison Krumholz      F      Westminster       0:51:26.1 0:49:31.1 15:58 41  58       F 40-49  
522   349 Matt Krumholz         M      Westminster       0:51:27.7 0:49:33.1 15:59 37  57       M 30-39  
523   34  A. Beresford          M      ARVADA            0:49:35.4 0:49:34.1 15:59 6   19       M 0- 9   
524   672 Ryan Ladd             M      Longmont          0:51:30.9 0:49:35.9 16:00 39  58       M 30-39  
525   33  J. Beresford          F      Arvada            0:49:36.3 0:49:36.1 16:00 9   13       F 0- 9   
526   190 Anonymous Participant F                        0:50:55.6 0:49:41.2 16:02 45  59       F 40-49  
527   340 Madeline Barbee       F      Thornton          0:50:05.7 0:49:41.4 16:02 28  44       F 20-29  
528   521 Harold Sanchez        M      Denver            0:49:43.2 0:49:43.2 16:02 71  6        M 70-79  
529   32  William Beresford     M      ARVADA            0:49:45.4 0:49:45.4 16:03 50  36       M 50-59  
530   31  Christine Beresford   F      Arvada            0:49:49.4 0:49:47.9 16:04 48  60       F 40-49  
531   99  Molly Petranek        F      Broomfield        0:51:57.6 0:50:02.1 16:08 44  61       F 40-49  
532   98  Marley Steele-Inama   F      Westminster       0:51:59.6 0:50:03.1 16:09 46  62       F 40-49  
533   620 Carlie Reeves         F      Thornton          0:51:25.9 0:50:12.3 16:12 17  22       F 10-19  
534   8   Jeri Maus             F      Arvada            0:51:41.4 0:50:18.3 16:14 81  1        F 80-99  
535   275 Diana Smith           F      Greenwood Village 0:51:09.6 0:50:26.2 16:16 51  56       F 50-59  
536   642 E. Atwell-Dillman     F      Thornton          0:51:32.4 0:50:30.1 16:17 2   14       F 0- 9   
537   621 Ron Reeves            M      Thornton          0:51:47.1 0:50:32.4 16:18 62  19       M 60-69  
538   336 Nathan Lieber         M      Colorado Springs  0:51:32.9 0:50:32.5 16:18 29  21       M 20-29  
539   638 Dana Rinderknecht     F      Lakewood          0:52:35.4 0:50:50.0 16:24 58  57       F 50-59  
540   301 JoAnne Vaughn         F      Aurora            0:52:36.9 0:50:52.4 16:25 61  21       F 60-69  
541   327 Justine Buskirk       F      Denver            0:51:54.4 0:51:33.7 16:38 31  86       F 30-39  
542   291 Decker Stephens       M      Denver            0:51:33.9 0:51:33.9 16:38 27  22       M 20-29  
543   535 Justin Regina         M      Denver            0:51:34.4 0:51:34.4 16:38 36  59       M 30-39  
544   390 Katherine Martin      F      Denver            1:00:45.9 0:51:46.5 16:42 29  45       F 20-29  
545   341 Judy Weingarten       F      Denver            0:52:26.8 0:51:53.1 16:44 70  6        F 70-79  
546   567 Ryan Bakken           M      Westminster       0:52:37.1 0:52:18.5 16:52 39  60       M 30-39  
547   566 Alicia Bakken         F      Westminster       0:52:42.8 0:52:23.4 16:54 31  87       F 30-39  
548   142 Susan Peterson        F      Denver            0:54:16.8 0:52:30.4 16:56 79  7        F 70-79  
549   665 B. Estrada            M      Northglen         0:54:31.2 0:52:30.5 16:56 7   20       M 0- 9   
550   112 Ross Westley          M                        0:52:38.0 0:52:38.0 16:59 85  3        M 80-99  
551   664 Sara Estrada          F      Northglen         0:54:41.1 0:52:38.4 16:59 40  63       F 40-49  
552   227 Lucy Dwight           F      Denver            0:54:04.8 0:52:38.9 16:59 55  58       F 50-59  
553   447 Unknown Partic. 447   M                        1:05:42.1 0:53:03.7 17:07     21       M 0- 9   
554   639 Tammi Backer          F      Littleton         0:54:51.1 0:53:05.6 17:08 60  22       F 60-69  
555   302 Heather Brown         F      Denver            0:54:50.8 0:53:06.5 17:08 52  59       F 50-59  
556   624 Betty Grumbein        F      Lafayette         0:55:25.2 0:53:15.9 17:11 70  8        F 70-79  
557   399 Elizabeth Douglas     F      Arvada            0:55:25.8 0:53:16.3 17:11 42  64       F 40-49  
558   693 Erica Harlow          F      Westminster       0:55:26.4 0:53:16.8 17:11 42  65       F 40-49  
559   618 Kegan Reeves          F      Thornton          0:55:09.6 0:53:57.2 17:24 17  23       F 10-19  
560   579 Ginny Seyfer          F      Arvada            0:55:16.9 0:54:06.9 17:27 59  60       F 50-59  
561   616 G. Harvey             M      Longmont          0:55:24.9 0:54:12.2 17:29 8   22       M 0- 9   
562   615 Craig Harvey          M      Frederick         0:55:25.4 0:54:13.8 17:30 33  61       M 30-39  
563   580 Jill Reichard         F                        0:55:25.8 0:54:14.9 17:30 59  61       F 50-59  
564   333 Tim Lombardo          M      Brighton          0:56:08.7 0:55:17.5 17:50 57  37       M 50-59  
565   331 Melissa Lombardo      F      Brighton          0:56:09.4 0:55:19.5 17:51 52  62       F 50-59  
566   72  Margaret Humphreys    F      Arvada            0:56:25.3 0:55:21.2 17:51 60  23       F 60-69  
567   70  Ardath White          F      Thornton          0:56:30.1 0:55:26.3 17:53 65  24       F 60-69  
568   596 K. Greeney            F      Denver            0:56:46.1 0:55:29.2 17:54 5   15       F 0- 9   
569   598 Nathan Greeney        M      Denver            0:56:48.2 0:55:31.7 17:55 36  62       M 30-39  
570   23  Marc Reyher           M      Castle Rock       0:56:15.1 0:55:33.4 17:55 49  37       M 40-49  
571   595 Kendra Greeney        F      Denver            0:56:52.9 0:55:36.2 17:56 38  88       F 30-39  
572   442 Clinton Spencer       M      Colorado Springs  0:58:11.7 0:55:39.3 17:57 28  23       M 20-29  
573   443 Mary spencer          F      Colorado Springs  0:58:10.6 0:55:40.1 17:57 48  66       F 40-49  
574   111 Ron Williams          M                        0:56:36.7 0:55:43.5 17:59 77  7        M 70-79  
575   441 Logan Spencer         M      Colorado Springs  0:58:11.9 0:55:43.6 17:59 15  27       M 10-19  
576   440 Cara Spencer                 Boulder           0:58:15.4 0:55:43.6 17:59 23  24       M 20-29  
577   277 Molly Trinen          F      Greenwood Village 0:57:19.9 0:56:32.6 18:14 36  89       F 30-39  
578   296 Michele Weber         F      Wheat Ridge       0:56:44.3 0:56:34.7 18:15 52  63       F 50-59  
579   276 Trevor Buckingham     M      Greenwood Village 0:57:24.1 0:56:36.9 18:16 39  63       M 30-39  
580   460 Adriana Jacobi        F      broomfield        0:59:05.6 0:56:40.8 18:17 20  46       F 20-29  
581   585 Jan Miller            F      Parker            0:59:03.1 0:56:41.6 18:17 69  25       F 60-69  
582   274 Tonya Stevens         F      Englewood         0:57:25.6 0:56:42.6 18:18 48  67       F 40-49  
583   461 April Jacobi          F      Broomfield        0:59:08.5 0:56:45.3 18:18 52  64       F 50-59  
584   597 K. Greeney            M      Denver            0:56:48.6 0:56:48.6 18:20 2   23       M 0- 9   
585   267 Kaitlin West                 Broomfield        0:56:50.8 0:56:50.8 18:20 30  64       M 30-39  
586   462 Eric Jacobi           X      Broomfield        0:59:14.9 0:56:51.2 18:20 52  38       M 50-59  
587   584 Jodi Estell           F      Littleton         0:59:02.8 0:56:52.0 18:21 40  68       F 40-49  
588   556 Cathy Vigil           F      Denver            0:57:26.4 0:56:54.6 18:21 64  26       F 60-69  
589   251 Shannon Lucio         F      Denver            0:57:30.4 0:57:00.2 18:23 45  69       F 40-49  
590   574 Jennina Townsend      F      Arvada            0:57:42.8 0:57:04.5 18:25 41  70       F 40-49  
591   416 Z. Townsend           F      Arvada            0:57:45.5 0:57:05.9 18:25 6   16       F 0- 9   
592   569 Kyle Krabbe           M      Henderson         0:58:00.1 0:57:37.1 18:35 24  25       M 20-29  
593   325 Megan Krabbe          F      Henderson         0:57:59.9 0:57:38.0 18:35 24  47       F 20-29  
594   361 K. Gress              M                        0:59:21.7 0:57:47.0 18:38 5   24       M 0- 9   
595   360 Jocelyn Gress         F                        0:59:25.5 0:57:47.1 18:38 41  71       F 40-49  
596   338 Jessica Boles         F      Brighton          0:58:08.4 0:57:50.8 18:40 37  90       F 30-39  
597   568 Ali Hall              F      Thornton          0:58:08.8 0:57:51.2 18:40 31  91       F 30-39  
598   222 Marcia Canter         F      Denver            0:59:34.9 0:57:54.7 18:41 68  27       F 60-69  
599   261 Kim Minor             F      Longmont          0:59:52.1 0:57:55.8 18:41 40  72       F 40-49  
600   516 C. Rivera             F      Commerce City     0:59:25.9 0:57:58.2 18:42 6   17       F 0- 9   
601   515 Alexander Rivera      M      Commerce City     0:59:35.1 0:58:06.5 18:45 38  65       M 30-39  
602   239 Linda Samuels         F      Parker            0:58:43.6 0:58:20.7 18:49 76  9        F 70-79  
603   85  L. GRIGSBY            F      DENVER            1:01:13.6 0:58:48.9 18:58 11  24       F 10-19  
604   564 Steven Blasinsky      M      Longmont          1:01:00.9 0:59:05.4 19:04 46  38       M 40-49  
605   127 Deborah Katalenich    F      Longmont          1:00:57.3 0:59:07.9 19:04 40  73       F 40-49  
606   560 Heather Schuchmann    F      Westminster       1:00:57.4 0:59:11.5 19:06 36  92       F 30-39  
607   434 A. Palmgren           F      Thornton          1:01:25.3 0:59:19.5 19:08 1   18       F 0- 9   
608   435 Hannah Palmgren       F      Thornton          1:01:31.6 0:59:25.5 19:10 32  93       F 30-39  
609   436 Krista Wichael        F      Thornton          1:01:30.6 0:59:26.4 19:10 33  94       F 30-39  
610   103 Jessica Prinsen       F      Denver            1:00:29.6 0:59:38.6 19:14 26  48       F 20-29  
611   104 Kassi Butler          F      Erie              1:00:37.4 0:59:44.2 19:16 26  49       F 20-29  
612   232 Melissa Crosby        F      Bailey            1:00:02.9 0:59:50.5 19:18 41  74       F 40-49  
613   84  Neill Goltz           M      Longmont          1:00:51.4 0:59:59.5 19:21 29  26       M 20-29  
614   105 Kyle Moorehead        M      Erie              1:00:51.8 1:00:00.1 19:21 29  27       M 20-29  
615   209 Angela Hamel          F      Thornton          1:02:46.5 1:00:25.8 19:30 46  75       F 40-49  
616   369 Rebecca Chen          F      Denver            1:02:42.8 1:00:35.4 19:33 38  95       F 30-39  
617   433 Kristin Cuddeback     F      Lakewood          1:02:51.8 1:00:43.9 19:35 33  96       F 30-39  
618   332 Russell Volkmann      M      Brighton          1:01:37.9 1:00:46.6 19:36 20  28       M 20-29  
619   283 Beau Blasinsky        M      Longmont          1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1 19:41 35  66       M 30-39  
620   47  Mariela Meyers        F      Broomfield        1:07:12.2 1:01:28.6 19:50 38  97       F 30-39  
621   590 Chad Sommers          M      Frederick         1:07:07.5 1:01:29.1 19:50 32  67       M 30-39  
622   438 Paul Koepke           M      Westminster       1:07:46.8 1:01:53.7 19:58 31  68       M 30-39  
623   437 Hannah Goodard        F      Westminster       1:07:44.1 1:01:56.6 19:59 26  50       F 20-29  
624   539 Brent Kincheloe       M      AuroraAurora      1:04:29.1 1:01:56.7 19:59 46  39       M 40-49  
625   124 B. Grigsby            F      Denver            1:04:29.1 1:02:01.6 20:01 6   19       F 0- 9   
626   46  Jerry Meyers          M      Broomfield        1:07:45.7 1:02:03.2 20:01 48  40       M 40-49  
627   107 NATALIE GRIGSBY       F      Denver            1:04:29.8 1:02:07.5 20:02 38  98       F 30-39  
628   106 Garrin Grigsby        M      Denver            1:04:29.1 1:02:08.4 20:03 37  69       M 30-39  
629   113 Lena Saiz             F      Denver            1:02:31.4 1:02:30.4 20:10 48  76       F 40-49  
630   611 O. Scott              F      Colorado Springs  1:05:38.4 1:03:01.7 20:20 3   20       F 0- 9   
631   609 Janelle Landon        F      Colorado Springs  1:05:39.8 1:03:03.1 20:20 38  99       F 30-39  
632   608 Andrea Scott          F      Colorado Springs  1:05:44.1 1:03:06.7 20:22 58  65       F 50-59  
633   610 Christopher Scott     X      Colorado Springs  1:05:43.9 1:03:07.0 20:22 37  70       M 30-39  
634   463 Patrick Scott         M      Superior          1:05:45.1 1:03:07.3 20:22 34  71       M 30-39  
635   246 T. Brungardt          M      Arvada            1:04:17.5 1:03:17.1 20:25 9   25       M 0- 9   
636   5   Mindy Donaldson       F      Arvada            1:05:25.2 1:03:49.6 20:35 67  28       F 60-69  
637   419 M. Findley            F      Arvada            1:04:54.8 1:03:54.1 20:37 8   21       F 0- 9   
638   421 Dawn Findley          F      Arvada            1:04:56.6 1:03:54.7 20:37 45  77       F 40-49  
639   7   Carol Douglas         F      Arvada            1:05:31.9 1:03:55.5 20:37 68  29       F 60-69  
640   244 Jennifer Logan        F      Arvada            1:05:02.1 1:04:00.4 20:39 37  100      F 30-39  
641   591 Rachel Rosenberg      F      Frederick         1:06:48.6 1:04:52.7 20:56 27  51       F 20-29  
642   218 Douglas Fortman       M      Arvada            1:10:32.5 1:09:40.0 22:28 51  39       M 50-59  
643   217 Allison Fortman       F      Arvada            1:10:36.6 1:09:44.0 22:30 43  78       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Mettille 534 25  1       M      Canfield OH US   17:28.9 
2     Zach Pollock       130 34  2       M      Denver CO US     18:01.2 
3     Avin Singh         87  16  3       M      Broomfield CO US 18:04.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Valentine 139 39  10      F      Breckenridge CO US 19:21.6 
2     Alicia Grove     310 32  12      F      Denver CO US       20:06.7 
3     Lara Johnson     215 40  14      F      Boulder CO US      20:24.0 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     H. Lane             607 9   37      M      Arvada CO US 23:46.5 
2     Unknown Partic. 446 446     43      M        US         24:23.1 
3     W. Lane             606 6   118     M      Arvada CO US 28:01.8 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Lucian Kasperek 544 15  7       M      Castle Rock CO US     18:28.4 
2     I. Moore        162 11  15      M      Denver CO US          20:41.5 
3     M. Dean         509 12  22      M      Highlands Ranch CO US 21:58.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Werner  542 25  5       M      Denver CO US   18:16.5 
2     Seth Baca   279 22  9       M      Thornton CO US 19:18.1 
3     Sam Hubbell 149 29  20      M      Thornton CO US 21:38.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Jagielski 512 32  4       M      Westminster CO US 18:13.7 
2     Brandon Gittelman 155 32  6       M      Littleton CO US   18:24.7 
3     Chris Connor      404 38  8       M      Arvada CO US      18:32.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donatas Juodzevicius 294 41  16      M      Northglenn CO US 20:51.3 
2     Nick Sullivan        188 44  39      M      Loveland CO US   24:15.5 
3     Ashok Vallumbakkam   115 40  45      M      Thornton CO US   24:34.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Harris          150 55  13      M      Westminster CO US 20:23.9 
2     Jason Gerlach        97  50  24      M      Boulder CO US     22:11.3 
3     William DePaemelaere 577 51  28      M      Longmont CO US    22:33.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Chamberlin 545 65  36      M        US             23:40.4 
2     Patrick Robinett 37  60  40      M      Broomfield CO US 24:20.3 
3     Keat Tan         242 65  62      M      Littleton CO US  25:48.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steve Bell      531 71  41      M      Arvada CO US 24:21.6 
2     Richard Rathbun 238 72  218     M      Parker CO US 31:42.5 
3     harry simon     214 73  292     M      Denver CO US 33:58.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephen Stovall 154 81  358     M      Brighton CO US 37:26.5 
2     jim peterson    186 83  413     M      longmont CO US 40:24.2 
3     Ross Westley    112 85  550     M        US           52:38.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     I. Johnson 50  8   325     F      Westminster CO US 36:00.0 
2     M. Fenster 555 6   332     F      Longmont CO US    36:13.0 
3     C. John    203 8   357     F      Broomfield CO US  37:26.4 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chloe Kendall 273 13  46      F      Monument CO US   24:40.9 
2     Lydia Seedorf 263 13  81      F      Broomfield CO US 26:41.2 
3     Sydney Murphy 343 13  93      F      Thornton CO US   27:07.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nyla Chamberlin 546 24  29      F        US             22:45.7 
2     Deborah Malamud 311 26  77      F      Denver CO US     26:24.7 
3     Victoria Suazo  626 23  80      F      Broomfield CO US 26:35.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Torpey 134 36  18      F      Littleton CO US 21:07.5 
2     Megan Miccio   234 39  23      F      Denver CO US    22:04.4 
3     Kim Patton     271 39  26      F      Superior CO US  22:31.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Frazier       576 43  25      F      Commerce City CO US 22:18.4 
2     Rachael De Graaf  25  46  65      F      Thornton CO US      25:52.1 
3     Jennifer Napoleon 18  48  83      F      Castle Rock CO US   26:41.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Peterson 141 52  52      F      Denver CO US   25:08.5 
2     Amy Friel        198 56  78      F      Morrison CO US 26:26.7 
3     Susan Bawn       347 56  88      F      Longmont CO US 27:01.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sharon Vos    195 67  57      F      Denver CO US     25:31.2 
2     Connie Ruel   126 61  126     F      Niwot CO US      28:10.9 
3     Susan Ketchum 131 66  172     F      Centennial CO US 29:44.1 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pamela McKelvey 92  73  309     F      Boulder CO US 34:51.5 
2     Cheryl Weill    518 77  316     F      Timnath CO US 35:34.8 
3     Janette Powers  15  74  326     F      Arvada CO US  36:07.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeri Maus 8   81  534     F      Arvada CO US 50:18.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.